Removed categories: Exploration, Cosmic Signatures, PvE. |
Torg Navatin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating | | Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating | ||
| 0.245M ISK | | 0.245M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | May 2017 | |||
| Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 29M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane | |||
| 258k ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:DED Complexes]] | [[Category:DED Complexes]] | ||