Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Clone states: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Alpha clones: Minor rephrasing
m Alpha skill set: category name updates
Line 39: Line 39:
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Minmatar
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Minmatar
|-
|-
| rowspan=10 style="text-align: left;" | Armor  
| rowspan=10 style="text-align: left;" | Armor
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Armor Layering}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Armor Layering}}
| colspan=4 | 1  
| colspan=4 | 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|EM Armor Compensation}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|EM Armor Compensation}}
| colspan=4 | 1  
| colspan=4 | 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Explosive Armor Compensation}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Explosive Armor Compensation}}
| colspan=4 | 1  
| colspan=4 | 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Hull Upgrades}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Hull Upgrades}}
| colspan=4 | 4
| colspan=4 | 4
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Kinetic Armor Compensation}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Kinetic Armor Compensation}}
| colspan=4 | 1  
| colspan=4 | 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mechanics}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mechanics}}
| colspan=4 | 4
| colspan=4 | 4
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Remote Armor Repair Systems}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Remote Armor Repair Systems}}
| 3  
| 3
| -
| -
| 3  
| 3
| -  
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Remote Hull Repair Systems}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Remote Hull Repair Systems}}
| colspan=4 | 1  
| colspan=4 | 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Repair Systems}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Repair Systems}}
| colspan=4 | 4
| colspan=4 | 4
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Thermal Armor Compensation}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Thermal Armor Compensation}}
| colspan=4 | 1
| colspan=4 | 1
|-
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Corporate Management
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Anchoring}}  
| colspan=4 | 1  
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Corporation Management}}  
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Corporation Management
| colspan=4 | 1  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Corporation Management}}
| colspan=4 | 1
|-
|-
| rowspan=9 style="text-align: left;" | Drones  
| rowspan=9 style="text-align: left;" | Drones
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Avionics}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Avionics}}
| 4
| 4
| -
| -
Line 93: Line 90:
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Interfacing}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Interfacing}}
| 3
| 3
| -
| -
Line 99: Line 96:
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Navigation}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Navigation}}
| 4
| 4
| -
| -
Line 105: Line 102:
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Sharpshooting}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Sharpshooting}}
| 4
| 4
| -
| -
Line 111: Line 108:
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drones}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drones}}
| colspan=4 | 5
| colspan=4 | 5
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Drone Operation}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Drone Operation}}
| 4
| 4
| 1
| 1
Line 120: Line 117:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Drone Operation}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Drone Operation}}
| 3
| 3
| -
| -
Line 126: Line 123:
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Repair Drone Operation}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Repair Drone Operation}}
| 2
| 2
| -
| -
| 2
| 2
| -
| -
|-  
|-
| rowspan=5 style="text-align: left;" | Electronic Systems  
| rowspan=5 style="text-align: left;" | Electronic Systems
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Electronic Warfare}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Electronic Warfare}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
Line 139: Line 136:
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Weapon Disruption}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Weapon Disruption}}
| colspan=4 | 3  
| colspan=4 | 3
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Sensor Linking}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Sensor Linking}}
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 148: Line 145:
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Target Painting}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Target Painting}}
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| 1
| 1
|-  
|-
| rowspan=11 style="text-align: left;" | Engineering
| rowspan=11 style="text-align: left;" | Engineering
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Advanced Weapon Upgrades}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Advanced Weapon Upgrades}}
| colspan=4 | 1  
| colspan=4 | 1
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|CPU Management}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|CPU Management}}
Line 187: Line 184:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Weapon Upgrades}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Weapon Upgrades}}
| colspan=4 | 4
| colspan=4 | 4
|-  
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Fleet Support
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Leadership}}
| colspan=4 | 3
|-
| rowspan=13 style="text-align: left;" | Gunnery
| rowspan=13 style="text-align: left;" | Gunnery
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Controlled Bursts}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Controlled Bursts}}
Line 251: Line 252:
| 4
| 4
| 4
| 4
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Leadership
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Leadership}}
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
| rowspan=11 style="text-align: left;" | Missiles
| rowspan=11 style="text-align: left;" | Missiles
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Launcher Operation}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Launcher Operation}}
Line 319: Line 316:
| -
| -
| 3
| 3
|-  
|-
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Navigation
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Navigation
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Acceleration Control}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Acceleration Control}}
Line 338: Line 335:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Warp Drive Operation}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Warp Drive Operation}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
|-
| rowspan=3 style="text-align: left;" | Neural Enhancement
| rowspan=3 style="text-align: left;" | Neural Enhancement
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Biology}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Biology}}
Line 345: Line 342:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Cybernetics}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Cybernetics}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Infomorph Psychology}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Infomorph Psychology}}
| colspan=4 | 1
| colspan=4 | 1
|-  
|-
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Production
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Production
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Industry}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Industry}}
Line 355: Line 352:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mass Production}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mass Production}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
|-
| rowspan=5 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing
| rowspan=5 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}}
Line 371: Line 368:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Salvaging}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Salvaging}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
|-
| rowspan=10 style="text-align: left;" | Rigging
| rowspan=10 style="text-align: left;" | Rigging
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Armor Rigging}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Armor Rigging}}
Line 400: Line 397:
| -
| -
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Projectile Weapon Rigging}}  
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Projectile Weapon Rigging}}
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 420: Line 417:
| -
| -
| 2
| 2
|-  
|-
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Scanning
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Scanning
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Archaeology}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Archaeology}}
Line 439: Line 436:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Survey}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Survey}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Science
| style="text-align: left;" | Science
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Science}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Science}}
| colspan=4 | 4
| colspan=4 | 4
|-  
|-
| rowspan=10 style="text-align: left;" | Shields
| rowspan=10 style="text-align: left;" | Shields
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|EM Shield Compensation}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|EM Shield Compensation}}
Line 483: Line 480:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Thermal Shield Compensation}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Thermal Shield Compensation}}
| colspan=4 | 1
| colspan=4 | 1
|-  
|-
| rowspan=8 style="text-align: left;" | Social
| rowspan=8 style="text-align: left;" | Social
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Connections}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Connections}}
Line 508: Line 505:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Social}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Social}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
|-
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Spaceship Command
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Spaceship Command
| style="text-align: left;" | {{co|orange|<Racial> Cruiser}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{co|orange|<Racial> Cruiser}}
Line 527: Line 524:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Spaceship Command}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Spaceship Command}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
|-
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Structure Management
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Anchoring}}
| colspan=4 | 1
|-
| rowspan=3 style="text-align: left;" | Targeting
| rowspan=3 style="text-align: left;" | Targeting
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Long Range Targeting}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Long Range Targeting}}
Line 537: Line 538:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Target Management}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Target Management}}
| colspan=4 | 4
| colspan=4 | 4
|-  
|-
| rowspan=3 style="text-align: left;" | Trade
| rowspan=3 style="text-align: left;" | Trade
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Broker Relations}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Broker Relations}}