Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Elite Playground: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
Categorized.
Loot: just got these two from the last location wohoo
Line 98: Line 98:
| 117 M ISK
| 117 M ISK
| third location
| third location
|-
| Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 500 M ISK
| Fourth location
|-
| Vigilant BPC
| 200 M ISK
| Fourth location
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Expeditions]]
[[Category:Expeditions]]