More actions
Categorized. |
Noctis locus (talk | contribs) →Loot: just got these two from the last location wohoo |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| 117 M ISK | | 117 M ISK | ||
| third location | | third location | ||
|- | |||
| Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 500 M ISK | |||
| Fourth location | |||
|- | |||
| Vigilant BPC | |||
| 200 M ISK | |||
| Fourth location | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||