More actions
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1 | August 2017 | | rowspan=1 | August 2017 | ||
| Mid-grade Snake Alpha | | Mid-grade Snake Alpha Mid-grade Snake Beta | ||
| 20 million ISK | | 20 million ISK | ||
| rowspan=1 | From Shadow Serpentis Frigate @ Location#01 | | rowspan=1 | From Shadow Serpentis Frigate @ Location#01 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | August 2017 | |||
| Mid-grade Snake Beta | |||
| 40 million ISK | |||
| rowspan=1 | From Shadow Serpentis Frigate @ Location#02 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||