Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Jet-Set Hooligans: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 210: Line 210:
| 40 million ISK
| 40 million ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Shadow Serpentis Frigate @ Location#02
| rowspan=1 | From Shadow Serpentis Frigate @ Location#02
|-
| rowspan=1 | August 2017
| Shadow Serpentis modules
| 3 million ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Shadow Serpentis Destroyer @ Location#03
|-
|-
|}
|}