More actions
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| Mid-grade Snake implants | | Mid-grade Snake implants | ||
| 50 million ISK | | 50 million ISK | ||
| From Shadow Serpentis | | From Shadow Serpentis Commander | ||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis modules | |||
| 5 million ISK | |||
| From Shadow Serpentis Commander | |||
|- | |||
| Standard Meta Loot | |||
| ??? | |||
| From usual NPC ships | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable" | ||