Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added station + picket Naloran
Line 816: Line 816:
| Esaeel, Huna
| Esaeel, Huna
| Hophib
| Hophib
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Serthoulde#sec Serthoulde]
| Athounon
| Alparena, Arderonne, Mercomesier, Reschard 
| Alamel, Odamia
| Mantenault
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Sukanan#sec Sukanan]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Sukanan#sec Sukanan]