Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Blood Raider Intelligence Collection Point: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
removed footer
Evaldia (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
| Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu
| Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu
| ~30 million ISK
| ~30 million ISK
| Dark Blood Alpha
|-
| Corpii A-Type Small Energy Transmitter
| ~?? million ISK
| Dark Blood Alpha
| Dark Blood Alpha
|}
|}


[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]