More actions
Matt Mustang (talk | contribs) |
m Line breaks and alphabetical order ... because I like to be able to read things :) |
||
| Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Yekti#sec Yekti] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Yekti#sec Yekti] | ||
| Saana | | Saana | ||
| | | Bahromab, Madirmilire, Niarja | ||
| Kudi | | Fabum, Kudi | ||
| Sharji | | Sharji | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette] | ||
| Aclan | | Aclan | ||