Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Line breaks and alphabetical order ... because I like to be able to read things :)
Line 606: Line 606:
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Yekti#sec Yekti]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Yekti#sec Yekti]
| Saana
| Saana
| Niarja, Bahromab, Madirmilire
| Bahromab, Madirmilire, Niarja
| Kudi, Fabum
| Fabum, Kudi
| Sharji
| Sharji
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette]
| Aclan
| Aclan