More actions
Categorized. |
→Loot: Added entry to exploration log |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| 1.5M | | 1.5M | ||
| Can be done in a Cruise-Phoon with auto-missiles, but takes forever and you're always worried of getting jumped. Not worth the effort? Will try again. Bounties and salvage seems decent if you run in a group and clear it quickly. | | Can be done in a Cruise-Phoon with auto-missiles, but takes forever and you're always worried of getting jumped. Not worth the effort? Will try again. Bounties and salvage seems decent if you run in a group and clear it quickly. | ||
|- | |||
|Oct 2017 | |||
|No commander spawn, escalation did trigger. | |||
|15M+ in Bounties | |||
|Fairly significant DPS on the smuggler's gate wave, including scram elite frigates. Completed in a 100MN HAM legion with no issues. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||