More actions
No edit summary |
m added Mortis Angelus to the list |
||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BLACK WATER MERCENARIES | |BLACK WATER MERCENARIES | ||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mortis Angelus | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
No edit summary |
m added Mortis Angelus to the list |
||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BLACK WATER MERCENARIES | |BLACK WATER MERCENARIES | ||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mortis Angelus | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||