More actions
| Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/48R-PS#sec 48R-PS] | |||
| 9-8BL8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/4YFT-F#sec 4YFT-F] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/4YFT-F#sec 4YFT-F] | ||