More actions
Hideo Date (talk | contribs) m →Unrepailable standings: just some minor spelling corrections |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| -2 <br>modified || Agents of that faction will no longer speak to you regardless of corp or agent standing. Except L1 agents, these will continue to be available. | | -2 <br>modified || Agents of that faction will no longer speak to you regardless of corp or agent standing. Except L1 agents, these will continue to be available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0.0 || You may join [[Factional Warfare]] for that faction. | | 0.0 <br>unmodifie|| You may join [[Factional Warfare]] for that faction. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.0 <br>modified || Access to all L2 agents of that faction. | | 1.0 <br>modified || Access to all L2 agents of that faction. | ||
|- | |||
| 2.0 <br>modified || Access to L2 COSMOS agents of that faction. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3.0 <br>modified || Access to all L3 agents of that faction. | | 3.0 <br>modified || Access to all L3 agents of that faction. | ||
|- | |||
| 4.0 <br>modified || Access to L3 COSMOS agents of that faction. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5.0 <br>modified || Access to all L4 agents of that faction. | | 5.0 <br>modified || Access to all L4 agents of that faction. | ||
|- | |||
| 6.0 <br>modified || Access to L4 COSMOS agents of that faction. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7.0 <br>modified || Access to all L5 agents of that faction. | | 7.0 <br>modified || Access to all L5 agents of that faction. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8.5 <br>modified || The | | 8.5 <br>modified || The factions will offer you a special COSMOS mission (faction frigate BPC or implant). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9.2 <br>modified || The | | 9.2 <br>modified || The factions will offer you a special COSMOS mission (faction cruiser BPC or implant). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9.9 <br>modified || The | | 9.9 <br>modified || The factions will offer you a special COSMOS mission (faction battleship BPC or implant). | ||
|} | |} | ||