More actions
m disambiguation link to proper place |
→DED rated complexes: 10/10 allow all ships in (including supercapitals) |
||
| Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
| Battlecruiser class (except for T3 Cruiser) | | Battlecruiser class (except for T3 Cruiser) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5-9/10 | ||
| Battleship class and T3 Cruiser | | Battleship class and T3 Cruiser | ||
|- | |||
| 10/10 | |||
| No restriction | |||
|} | |} | ||