More actions
Expiditions are now found in The Agency |
→Chemical Labs: "Digital" sites |
||
| Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="8" style="background:#222222"| [[Angel Cartel]] | ||
|[[ Angel Chemical Lab ]] | |[[ Angel Chemical Lab ]] | ||
|Heimatar | |Heimatar | ||
| Line 689: | Line 689: | ||
|[[ Elohim X-Instinct Production Facility ]] | |[[ Elohim X-Instinct Production Facility ]] | ||
|Feythabolis | |Feythabolis | ||
|- | |||
|[[Digital Matrix]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Digital Network]] | |||
|Wicked Creek | |||
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;" | |-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;" | ||
| Line 705: | Line 711: | ||
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;" | |-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;" | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="7" style="background:#222222"| [[Guristas Pirates]] | ||
|[[ Guristas Chemical Lab ]] | |[[ Guristas Chemical Lab ]] | ||
|The Forge | |The Forge | ||
| Line 723: | Line 729: | ||
|[[ H-PA Crew Crash Production Facility ]] | |[[ H-PA Crew Crash Production Facility ]] | ||
|Tenal | |Tenal | ||
|- | |||
|[[Digital Plexus]] | |||
|Vale of the Silent | |||
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;" | |-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;" | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="5" style="background:#222222"| [[Sansha's Nation]] | ||
|[[ Sansha Chemical Lab ]] | |[[ Sansha Chemical Lab ]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| Line 736: | Line 745: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ PDW-09FX Frentix Production Facility ]] | |[[ PDW-09FX Frentix Production Facility ]] | ||
|Catch | |||
|- | |||
|[[Digital Circuitry]] | |||
|Catch | |Catch | ||
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;" | |-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;" | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="7" style="background:#222222"| [[Serpentis Corporation]] | ||
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]] | |[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]] | ||
|Solitude | |Solitude | ||
| Line 756: | Line 768: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Core Runner Exile Production Facility ]] | |[[Core Runner Exile Production Facility ]] | ||
|Fountain | |||
|- | |||
|[[Digital Compound]] | |||
|Fountain | |Fountain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Expeditions == | == Expeditions == | ||