Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sooth Sayer: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
removed footer
Adding last location to list
Line 60: Line 60:
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|2|Pithi Infiltrator}}
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|2|Pithi Infiltrator}}
{{NPCTableRow|Commander Frigate|1|Era Hidaihi}}
{{NPCTableRow|Commander Frigate|1|Era Hidaihi}}
|}
== Fourth Location ==
=== First Wave ===
{{NPCTableHead}}
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|?|}}
{{NPCTableRow|Destroyer|?|}}
|}
=== Second Wave ===
{{NPCTableHead}}
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|?||ewar={{icon|jam|24}}}}
|}
=== Third Wave ===
{{NPCTableHead}}
{{NPCTableRow|Frigate|1|Eha Hidaiki|cargo=DED and faction frigate modules}}
|}
|}
= Loot =
= Loot =
Line 69: Line 83:
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
|  
| Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster, Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun
|  
| 65M ISK
|  
|  
|}
|}
Line 80: Line 94:
! Est. value
! Est. value
! Comments
! Comments
|-
| April 2018
| Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster, Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun
| 65M
|
|-
|-
| Nov 2014
| Nov 2014

Revision as of 19:06, 17 April 2018

Site Details
Site name ?

Sooth Sayer is an expedition that can escalate from Gurista Hideout.

First Location

First Pocket

WD EWAR L


Frigate 4 x Frigate Pithi Demolisher/Destructor/Wrecker
Destroyer 4 x Destroyer Pithior Anarchist/Nihilist
Commander Frigate 0-1 x Commander Frigate Dread Guristas Infiltrator yes Something

Second Pocket

WD EWAR L


Frigate 2 x Frigate  ???
Commander Frigate 1 x Commander Frigate Era Hidaihi

Second Location

First Pocket

WD EWAR L


Frigate 3 x Frigate Pithi Demolisher/Plunderer/Wrecker
Destroyer 3 x Destroyer Pithior Suprematist
Commander Frigate 0-1 x Commander Frigate Dread Guristas Infiltrator yes Something

Second Pocket

WD EWAR L


Frigate 2 x Frigate  ???
Commander Frigate 1 x Commander Frigate Era Hidaihi

Third Location

First Pocket

WD EWAR L


Frigate 3 x Frigate Dire Pithi Destructor/Plunderer Warp Disruptor
Destroyer 3 x Destroyer Pithior Guerilla/Renegade
Commander Frigate 0-1 x Commander Frigate Dread Guristas Despoiler yes Something

Second Pocket

WD EWAR L


Frigate 2 x Frigate Pithi Infiltrator
Commander Frigate 1 x Commander Frigate Era Hidaihi

Fourth Location

First Wave

WD EWAR L


Frigate  ? x Frigate
Destroyer  ? x Destroyer

Second Wave

WD EWAR L


Frigate  ? x Frigate

Third Wave

WD EWAR L


Frigate 1 x Frigate Eha Hidaiki DED and faction frigate modules

Loot

Commander and other valuable loot
Item Name Est. Value Note
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster, Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun 65M ISK