More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | == High security regions == | ||
|name = | |||
|system = | <br> | ||
|image = | |||
|quote = | === Essence === | ||
|text = | |||
{{Template:Location | |||
|name = Moving Station | |||
|system =Algogille | |||
|image = Moving Station.png | |||
|quote = | |||
|text = | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | {{Template:Location | ||
|name = | |name = Algogille Graveyard | ||
|system = | |system =Algogille | ||
|image = | |image = Algogille Graveyard.jpg | ||
|quote = | |quote = | ||
|text = | |text = | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Template:Location | |||
|name = Caldari Prime Titan | |||
|system =Luminaire | |||
|image = Caldari Prime Titan.jpg | |||
|quote = | |||
|text = Destroyed in the Battle of Caldari Prime | |||
}} | |||
{{ | {{Template:Location | ||
|name = | |name = Luminaire Graveyard | ||
|system = | |system =Luminaire | ||
|image = | |image = Luminaire Graveyard.jpg | ||
|quote = | |quote = | ||
|text = | |text = | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== Metropolis<br> === | |||
{| width="1000" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Lord Bastion<br> | |||
| The Carnival<br> | |||
| Hyperbole Nexus<br> | |||
| The Asylum<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Hjoramold (0.5)<br> | |||
| Barkrik (0.6)<br> | |||
| Barkrik (0.6)<br> | |||
| Lanngisi (0.6)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Lord Bastion.jpg|thumb|center|Lord Bastion.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:The Carnival.jpg|thumb|center|The Carnival.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Hyperbole Nexus.jpg|thumb|center|Hyperbole Nexus.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:The Asylum.jpg|thumb|center|The Asylum.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Sing Laison<br> === | |||
{| width="1000" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Yan Jung Runis<br> | |||
| Yan Jung Relic Site<br> | |||
| Municipal Junkyard<br> | |||
| Central Administration<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Deltole (0.5)<br> | |||
| Deltole (0.5)<br> | |||
| Deltole (0.5)<br> | |||
| Fluekele (0.6)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Yan Jung Ruins.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Yan Jung Relic Site.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Municipal Junkyard.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Central Administration.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Pend Insurance Storage Bin<br> | |||
| Roden Center<br> | |||
| Damaged Drone Mind<br> | |||
| Ebony Tower<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Fluekele (0.6)<br> | |||
| Iyen-Oursta (0.8)<br> | |||
| Parchanier (0.6)<br> | |||
| Barmalie (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Pend Insurance Storage Bin.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Roden Center.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Damaged Drone Mind.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Ebony Tower.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Natura Seminary<br> | |||
| Nickel & Dime Store<br> | |||
| Survey Station<br> | |||
| Arid Park<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Audaerne (0.5)<br> | |||
| Augnais (0.5)<br> | |||
| Colelie (0.5)<br> | |||
| Alsottobier (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Natura Seminary.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Nickel & Dime Store.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Survey Station.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Arid Park.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Infested Comet Remains<br> | |||
| Wirykomi Engineering Outpost<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Alsottobier (0.5)<br> | |||
| Alsottobier (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Infested Comet Remains.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Wirykomi Engineering Outpost.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Khanid<br> === | |||
{| width="500" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Mysterious Shuttle<br> | |||
| Capsuleer Cemetery<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Geztic (0.7)<br> | |||
| Molea (0.7)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Mysterious Shuttle.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Capsuleer Cemetery.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Everyshore<br> === | |||
{| width="250" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Impetus Studios<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Tolle (0.7)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Impetus Studios.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Kador === | |||
{| width="1000" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Imperial Administration Complex<br> | |||
| Carchatur Complex<br> | |||
| Imperial Palace Complex<br> | |||
| Caor Korduin<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Zimse (0.5)<br> | |||
| Nidupad (0.5)<br> | |||
| Nidupad (0.5)<br> | |||
| Jakri (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Imperial Administration Complex.jpg|thumb|center|Imperial Administration Complex.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Carchatur Complex.jpg|thumb|center|Carchatur Complex.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Imperial Palace Complex.jpg|thumb|center|Imperial Palace Complex.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Caor Korduin.jpg|thumb|center|Caor Korduin.jpg]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Blood Raider Crypt<br> | |||
| Port Maphante<br> | |||
| Civic Court Plaza<br> | |||
| Governor’s Audience Chamber<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Garisas (0.5)<br> | |||
| Garisas (0.5)<br> | |||
| Aphi (0.5)<br> | |||
| Chanoun (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Blood Raider Crypt.jpg|thumb|center|Blood Raider Crypt.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Port Maphante.jpg|thumb|center|Port Maphante.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Civic Court Plaza.jpg|thumb|center|Civic Court Plaza.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Governor’s Audience Chamber.jpg|thumb|center|Governor’s Audience Chamber.jpg]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| The Bonfire<br> | |||
| Quarantined Blood Raider Sanctuary<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Munory (0.5)<br> | |||
| Aband (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:The Bonfire.jpg|thumb|center|The Bonfire.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Quarantined Blood Raider Sanctuary.jpg|thumb|center|Quarantined Blood Raider Sanctuary.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Heimatar === | |||
{| width="500" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Abandoned Mining Colony<br> | |||
| Eternal Torch<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Kronsur (0.9)<br> | |||
| Pator (1.0)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Abandoned Mining Colony.jpg|thumb|center|Abandoned Mining Colony.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Eternal Torch.jpg|thumb|center|Eternal Torch.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== The Forge === | |||
{| width="1000" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Devil’s Dig Site<br> | |||
| Bandit Outpost<br> | |||
| Clear Water Spring<br> | |||
| Red Rock Outpost<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Otitoh (0.5)<br> | |||
| Friggi (0.5)<br> | |||
| Friggi (0.5)<br> | |||
| Otomainen (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Devil’s Dig Site.jpg|thumb|center|Devil’s Dig Site.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Bandit Outpost.jpg|thumb|center|Bandit Outpost.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Clear Water Spring.jpg|thumb|center|Clear Water Spring.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Red Rock Outpost.jpg|thumb|center|Red Rock Outpost.jpg]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Jita Memorial (before riots)<br> | |||
| Jita Memorial<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Jita (0.9); Station 4-4<br> | |||
| Jita (0.9); Station 4-4<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| Destroyed in Jita Riots<br> | |||
| Remains after Jita Riots<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Jita Memorial.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:New Jita Memorial.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Domain === | |||
{| width="1000" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Amarr Mining Station<br> | |||
| Choonka’s Ship-Wash<br> | |||
| Abandoned Battlefield<br> | |||
| Amarrian Monument<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Ardishapur Prime (0.7)<br> | |||
| Ashab (0.9); Planet II, Moon I<br> | |||
| Pelkia (0.5)<br> | |||
| Amarr (1.0)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Amarr Mining Station.jpg|thumb|center|Amarr Mining Station.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Choonka’s Ship-Wash.jpg|thumb|center|Choonka’s Ship-Wash.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Abandoned Battlefield.jpg|thumb|center|Abandoned Battlefield.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Amarrian monument.jpg|thumb|center|Amarrian monument.jpg]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| The Veldnaught<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Amarr (1.0); May not be present<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| Chribba mining Dreadnaught<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:The Veldnaught.jpg|thumb|center|The Veldnaught.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Placid === | |||
{| width="250" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Serpent's Coil<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Vilinnon (0.6)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Serpent’s Coil.jpg|thumb|center|Serpent’s Coil.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Genesis === | |||
{| width="500" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Ministry of War Station<br> | |||
| Yulai Graveyard and CONCORD Station<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Pashanai (0.5)<br> | |||
| Yulai (1.0)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Ministry of War Station.jpg|thumb|center|Ministry of War Station.jpg]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Yulai Graveyard and CONCORD Station.jpg|thumb|center|Yulai Graveyard and CONCORD Station.jpg]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Lonetrek === | |||
{| width="250" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Guristas Scout Outpost<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Erenta (0.6)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Guristas Scout Outpost.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Devoid === | |||
{| width="250" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| City of God<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Shastal (0.5)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:City of God.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Kor-Azor === | |||
{| width="500" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Kor-Azor Battle Site<br> | |||
| Asteroid Mining Post<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Kor-Azor Prime (0.9)<br> | |||
| Imih (0.6)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Kor-Azor Battle Site.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:Asteroid Mining Post.jpg|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Most Regions === | |||
{| width="1000" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Planet Rings<br> | |||
| Barren Planet<br> | |||
| Gas Planet<br> | |||
| Lava Planet<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Many systems and planets<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:Rings.png|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:BarrenLarge.png|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:GasLarge.png|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:LavaLarge.png|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Oceanic Planet<br> | |||
| Temperate Planet<br> | |||
| Ice Planet<br> | |||
| Plasma Planet<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:OceanicLarge.png|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:TemperateLarge.png|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:IceLarge.png|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:PlasmaLarge.png|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Name:<br> | |||
| Storm Planet<br> | |||
| Ice Field<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Location:<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| Many systems<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Information:<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Image:<br> | |||
| [[Image:StormLarge.png|thumb|center]]<br> | |||
| [[Image:IceField.jpg|thumb|center|IceField.jpg]]<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|} | |||
<br> <br> | |||
Revision as of 09:39, 15 June 2018
High security regions
Essence
| Moving Station | Location: Algogille |
| Algogille Graveyard | Location: Algogille |
| Caldari Prime Titan | Location: Luminaire |
| Destroyed in the Battle of Caldari Prime |
| Luminaire Graveyard | Location: Luminaire |
Metropolis
Sing Laison
Khanid
| Name: |
Mysterious Shuttle |
Capsuleer Cemetery |
| Location: |
Geztic (0.7) |
Molea (0.7) |
| Information: |
||
| Image: |
Everyshore
| Name: |
Impetus Studios |
| Location: |
Tolle (0.7) |
| Information: |
|
| Image: |
Kador
Heimatar
| Name: |
Abandoned Mining Colony |
Eternal Torch |
| Location: |
Kronsur (0.9) |
Pator (1.0) |
| Information: |
||
| Image: |
The Forge
Domain
Placid
| Name: |
Serpent's Coil |
| Location: |
Vilinnon (0.6) |
| Information: |
|
| Image: |
Genesis
| Name: |
Ministry of War Station |
Yulai Graveyard and CONCORD Station |
| Location: |
Pashanai (0.5) |
Yulai (1.0) |
| Information: |
||
| Image: |
Lonetrek
| Name: |
Guristas Scout Outpost |
| Location: |
Erenta (0.6) |
| Information: |
|
| Image: |
Devoid
| Name: |
City of God |
| Location: |
Shastal (0.5) |
| Information: |
|
| Image: |
Kor-Azor
| Name: |
Kor-Azor Battle Site |
Asteroid Mining Post |
| Location: |
Kor-Azor Prime (0.9) |
Imih (0.6) |
| Information: |
||
| Image: |
Most Regions




























































