More actions
m →Constellations in low security space: Elerelle is a constellation not a staging system, added Agaullores since it's the remaining system unaccounted for. Also sorted some. |
|||
| Line 691: | Line 691: | ||
| Cumemare | | Cumemare | ||
| Alperaute | | Alperaute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente2|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Amevync#sec Amevync] | | {{icon|gallente2|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Amevync#sec Amevync] | ||
| Line 721: | Line 709: | ||
| Orfrold | | Orfrold | ||
| Klogori | | Klogori | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr2|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Armi#sec Armi] | |||
| Arodan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr2|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Aven# Aven] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Bherdasopt and Simela are not part of the incursion since they are high security systems.]] | | {{icon|amarr2|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Aven# Aven] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Bherdasopt and Simela are not part of the incursion since they are high security systems.]] | ||
| Line 727: | Line 721: | ||
| Shapisin | | Shapisin | ||
| Gonditsa | | Gonditsa | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente2|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Braille#sec Braille] | |||
| Vevelonel | |||
| Anckee, Elore, Meunvon, Yveve | |||
| Aimoguier, Conomette | |||
| Cadelanne | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Budar#sec Budar] | | {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Budar#sec Budar] | ||
| Line 735: | Line 735: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente2|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | | {{icon|gallente2|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | ||
| | | Agaullores | ||
| Babirmoult, Faurulle, Hare, Ogaria | | Babirmoult, Faurulle, Hare, Ogaria | ||
| Heluene, Oruse | | Heluene, Oruse | ||