Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Radiance: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Line 84: Line 84:
| Drone components and Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip  
| Drone components and Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip  
| 180M ISK
| 180M ISK
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
|
|-
| November 2018
| Drone components and Rogue Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier
| 190M ISK
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
|}
|}