More actions
m →Loot |
|||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner | | Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner | ||
| 63M ISK | | 63M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | January 2019 | |||
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane | |||
| 2.89M ISK | |||
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 35.5M ISK | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||