Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alliance Tournament: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Previous winners: Added some of the videos I found ... still missing day 3 and 4.
Line 40: Line 40:
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Tournament Prize Ships
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Tournament Prize Ships
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Results and YouTube-videos
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Results and YouTube-videos
|-
| ATXVI
| 2018 {{co|grey|(YC 120)}}
| VYDRA RELOLDED
| {{sh|Hydra}} (frigate) and {{sh|Tiamat}} (cruiser)
| [https://www.twitch.tv/videos/300892551 final match on twitch]
|-
|-
| ATXV
| ATXV