Redirected page to Asteroids and ore#High security space |
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) New page |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | |||
{{stub}} | |||
'''Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit''' is a [[Cosmic Anomaly]] that can be found in high security space. | |||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |||
| Vitric Hedbergite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 9,000 | |||
| align="center" | 3,000 | |||
| align="center" | 9,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Hedbergite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 15,000 | |||
| align="center" | 5,000 | |||
| align="center" | 15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Radiant Hemorphite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 2,100 | |||
| align="center" | 700 | |||
| align="center" | 2,100 | |||
|- | |||
| Vivid Hemorphite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 8,400 | |||
| align="center" | 2,800 | |||
| align="center" | 8,400 | |||
|- | |||
| Hemorphite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 19,800 | |||
| align="center" | 6,600 | |||
| align="center" | 19,800 | |||
|- | |||
| Pristine Jaspet | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 5,600 | |||
| align="center" | 2,800 | |||
| align="center" | 5,600 | |||
|- | |||
| Pure Jaspet | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 1,600 | |||
| align="center" | 800 | |||
| align="center" | 1,600 | |||
|- | |||
| Jaspet | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 17,600 | |||
| align="center" | 8,800 | |||
| align="center" | 17,600 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||
Revision as of 18:36, 1 April 2019
- Main article: Asteroids and ore
Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit is a Cosmic Anomaly that can be found in high security space.
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Size (m3, each) | Site Total (units) | Site Total (m3) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vitric Hedbergite | 1 | 9,000 | 3,000 | 9,000 |
| Hedbergite | 1 | 15,000 | 5,000 | 15,000 |
| Radiant Hemorphite | 1 | 2,100 | 700 | 2,100 |
| Vivid Hemorphite | 1 | 8,400 | 2,800 | 8,400 |
| Hemorphite | 1 | 19,800 | 6,600 | 19,800 |
| Pristine Jaspet | 1 | 5,600 | 2,800 | 5,600 |
| Pure Jaspet | 1 | 1,600 | 800 | 1,600 |
| Jaspet | 1 | 17,600 | 8,800 | 17,600 |