More actions
Redirected page to Asteroids and ore#High security space |
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) Page created. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | |||
'''Small Kernite and Omber Deposit''' is a [[Cosmic Anomaly]] that can be found in high security space. | |||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |||
| Fiery Kernite | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 6,000 - 8,200 | |||
| align="center" | 11,811 | |||
| align="center" | 14,173 | |||
|- | |||
| Luminous Kernite | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 9,000 - 11,400 | |||
| align="center" | 16,965 | |||
| align="center" | 20,357 | |||
|- | |||
| Kernite | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 2,500 - 14,200 | |||
| align="center" | 29,726 | |||
| align="center" | 35,670 | |||
|- | |||
| Golden Omber | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 3,300 - 4,400 | |||
| align="center" | 12,921 | |||
| align="center" | 7,751 | |||
|- | |||
| Silvery Omber | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 3,452 | |||
| align="center" | 5,754 | |||
| align="center" | 3,452 | |||
|- | |||
| Omber | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 400 - 6,800 | |||
| align="center" | 47,013 | |||
| align="center" | 28,205 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||
Revision as of 12:39, 8 April 2019
- Main article: Asteroids and ore
Small Kernite and Omber Deposit is a Cosmic Anomaly that can be found in high security space.
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Size (m3, each) | Site Total (units) | Site Total (m3) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiery Kernite | 2 | 6,000 - 8,200 | 11,811 | 14,173 |
| Luminous Kernite | 2 | 9,000 - 11,400 | 16,965 | 20,357 |
| Kernite | 4 | 2,500 - 14,200 | 29,726 | 35,670 |
| Golden Omber | 2 | 3,300 - 4,400 | 12,921 | 7,751 |
| Silvery Omber | 1 | 3,452 | 5,754 | 3,452 |
| Omber | 7 | 400 - 6,800 | 47,013 | 28,205 |