More actions
Added site details. |
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) Ore figures updated. |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{{npcwh|end}} | {{npcwh|end}} | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col" | Ore Type | ||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Arkonor | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 16,800 | |||
| align="center" | 268,800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Bistot | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 24,000 | |||
| align="center" | 384,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Crokite | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 30,000 | |||
| align="center" | 480,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Dark Ochre | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 30,000 | |||
| align="center" | 240,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Gneiss | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 36,000 | |||
| align="center" | 180,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Hedbergite | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 120,000 | |||
| align="center" | 360,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Hemorphite | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 120,000 | |||
| align="center" | 360,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Jaspet | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 144,000 | |||
| align="center" | 288,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Kernite | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 360,000 | |||
| align="center" | 432,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | | Omber | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 360,000 | |||
| align="center" | 216,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spodumain | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 36,000 | |||
| align="center" | 576,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Veldspar | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | 1,200,000 | |||
| align="center" | 120,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||
Revision as of 16:43, 9 April 2019
| Site Running Notes |
|---|
|
| Sleeper Ship Name | Effect(s) | Sig | Speed | Attack | Orbit | DPS/Volley | DPS/Volley | EHP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1x Awakened Watchman |
|
|
|
|
30 km |
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
2x Emergent Patroller |
|
|
|
8 km |
8 |
10 |
|
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Site Total (units) | Site Total (m3) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 6 | 16,800 | 268,800 |
| Bistot | 6 | 24,000 | 384,000 |
| Crokite | 6 | 30,000 | 480,000 |
| Dark Ochre | 6 | 30,000 | 240,000 |
| Gneiss | 6 | 36,000 | 180,000 |
| Hedbergite | 6 | 120,000 | 360,000 |
| Hemorphite | 6 | 120,000 | 360,000 |
| Jaspet | 6 | 144,000 | 288,000 |
| Kernite | 6 | 360,000 | 432,000 |
| Omber | 6 | 360,000 | 216,000 |
| Spodumain | 6 | 36,000 | 576,000 |
| Veldspar | 10 | 1,200,000 | 120,000 |