Redirected page to Asteroids and ore#High security space |
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) New page. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | |||
A '''Large Hemorphite, Jaspet, and Kernite Deposit''' is a [[Cosmic Anomaly]] that can be found in high security space. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Radiant Hemorphite | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 27,000 - 39,000 | |||
| align="center" | 22,000 | |||
| align="center" | 66,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Vivid Hemorphite | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 21,000 - 24,000 | |||
| align="center" | 15,000 | |||
| align="center" | 45,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Hemorphite | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 30,000 - 33,000 | |||
| align="center" | 21,000 | |||
| align="center" | 63,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Pristine Jaspet | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 20,000 - 24,000 | |||
| align="center" | 22,000 | |||
| align="center" | 44,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Pure Jaspet | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 22,000 | |||
| align="center" | 11,000 | |||
| align="center" | 22,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Jaspet | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 18,000 - 30,000 | |||
| align="center" | 24,000 | |||
| align="center" | 48,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Fiery Kernite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 8,400 | |||
| align="center" | 7,000 | |||
| align="center" | 8,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Luminous Kernite | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 9,600 - 13,200 | |||
| align="center" | 28,000 | |||
| align="center" | 33,600 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Kernite | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 14,400 - 25,200 | |||
| align="center" | 46,000 | |||
| align="center" | 55,200 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||