More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | <!-- Flash CSS --> | ||
| | {{#css: | ||
| | |||
| | @keyframes flashy { 50% { opacity: 0; } } | ||
| | @-webkit-keyframes flashy { 50% { opacity: 0; } } | ||
| | @-moz-keyframes flashy { 50% { opacity: 0; } } | ||
| | @-o-keyframes flashy { 50% { opacity: 0; } } | ||
| | |||
| | .flashy img { | ||
| | animation-name: flashy; | ||
| | animation-duration: .5s; | ||
| | animation-timing-function: linear; | ||
| | animation-iteration-count: infinite; | ||
| | animation-direction: alternate; | ||
| | |||
| | -webkit-animation-name: flashy; | ||
| | -webkit-animation-duration: .5s; | ||
| | -webkit-animation-timing-function: linear; | ||
| | -webkit-animation-iteration-count: infinite; | ||
| | -webkit-animation-direction: alternate; | ||
| | |||
| | -moz-animation-name: flashy; | ||
| | -moz-animation-duration: .5s; | ||
| | -moz-animation-timing-function: linear; | ||
| | -moz-animation-iteration-count: infinite; | ||
| | -moz-animation-direction: alternate; | ||
| | |||
| | -o-animation-name: flashy; | ||
| | -o-animation-duration: .5s; | ||
| | -o-animation-timing-function: linear; | ||
| | -o-animation-iteration-count: infinite; | ||
| | -o-animation-direction: alternate; | ||
| | } | ||
| | }}Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category. | ||
| | |||
| | == Modules == | ||
| | === Assistance === | ||
| | {| | ||
| | | valign="top" | | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | ||
}} | |- | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Remote repairs | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Remote hull repair | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|remote hull repair}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|remote hull repair||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Remote armor repair | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|remote armor repair}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|remote armor repair||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Remote shield booster | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|remote shield booster}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|remote shield booster||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Remote capacitor transmitter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|capacitor transmitter}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|capacitor transmitter||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Utility modules | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Remote tracking computer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|remote tracking computer}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|remote tracking computer||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Remote sensor booster | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|remote sensor booster}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|remote sensor booster||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Remote ECCM projection | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|remote eccm}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|remote eccm||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Warfare link | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|warfare link}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|warfare link||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:23, 13 August 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.