More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
=== Electronic Warfare === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Warp scrambler | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|warp scrambler}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|warp scrambler||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Warp disruptor | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|warp disruptor}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|warp disruptor||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Stasis webifier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|stasis webifier}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|stasis webifier||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| ECM / Jamming | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|ecm}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|ecm||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Remote ECM burst | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|remote ecm burst}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|remote ecm burst||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Target painter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|target painter}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|target painter||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Energy vampire | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|energy vampire}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|energy vampire||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Energy neutralizer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|energy neutralizer}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|energy neutralizer||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Remote sensor dampener | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|sensor damp}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|sensor damp||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Track disruptor | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|track disruptor}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|track disruptor||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 13 August 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Syntax | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | {{icon|warp scrambler}} | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | {{icon|warp disruptor}} | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | {{icon|stasis webifier}} | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | {{icon|ecm}} | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | {{icon|remote ecm burst}} | 64px | |
| Target painter | {{icon|target painter}} | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | {{icon|energy vampire}} | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | {{icon|energy neutralizer}} | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | {{icon|sensor damp}} | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | {{icon|track disruptor}} | 64px |