More actions
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Electronic Warfare === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]] | | [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|} | |||
=== Weapons === | |||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Turrets | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| X-Large Beam Lasers | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|xl beam laser}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|xl beam laser||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Large Beam Lasers | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large beam laser}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|large beam laser||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Beam Lasers | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|medium beam laser}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|medium beam laser||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small Beam Lasers | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|small beam laser}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|small beam laser||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| X-Large Pulse Lasers | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|xl pulse laser}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|xl pulse laser||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Large Pulse Lasers | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large pulse laser}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|large pulse laser||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Pulse Lasers | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|medium pulse laser}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|medium pulse laser||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small Pulse Lasers | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|small pulse laser}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|small pulse laser||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| X-Large Railgun | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|xl railgun}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|xl railgun||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Large Railgun | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large railgun}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|large railgun||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Railgun | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|medium railgun}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|medium railgun||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small Railgun | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|small railgun}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|small railgun||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| X-Large Blaster | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|xl blaster}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|xl blaster||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Large Blaster | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large blaster}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|large blaster||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Blaster | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|medium blaster}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|medium blaster||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small Blaster | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|small blaster}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|small blaster||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Missiles | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| XL Torpedo | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|citadel torpedo}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|citadel torpedo||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| XL Cruise Missile | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|citadel cruise}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|citadel cruise||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Torpedo | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|torpedo}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|torpedo||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Cruise Missile | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|cruise missiles}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|cruise missile||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Rapid Heavy Missile | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|rapid heavy missile}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|rapid heavy missile||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Missile | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|heavy missile}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|heavy missile||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|heavy assault missile}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|heavy assault missile||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Light Missile | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|light missile}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|light missile||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Rocket | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|rocket}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|rocket||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Rapid Light Missile | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|rapid light missile}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|rapid light missile||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 13 August 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Syntax | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | {{icon|warp scrambler}} | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | {{icon|warp disruptor}} | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | {{icon|stasis webifier}} | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | {{icon|ecm}} | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | {{icon|remote ecm burst}} | 64px | |
| Target painter | {{icon|target painter}} | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | {{icon|energy vampire}} | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | {{icon|energy neutralizer}} | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | {{icon|sensor damp}} | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | {{icon|track disruptor}} | 64px |
Weapons
|
|