More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Attributes == | |||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Attribute | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Charisma | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|charisma}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|charisma||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Intelligence | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|intelligence}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|intelligence||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Memory | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|memory}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|memory||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Perception | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|perception}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|perception||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Willpower | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|willpower}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|willpower||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Implant | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Social adaptation chip | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|charisma implant}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|charisma implant||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Cybernetic subprocessor | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|intelligence implant}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|intelligence implant||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Memory Augmentation | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|memory implant}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|memory implant||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Ocular filter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|perception implant}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|perception implant||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Neural boost | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|willpower implant}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|willpower implant||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon<small> <ref>The icon that shows up in the '''character sheet''' from the [[NeoCom]].</ref></small> | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Charisma | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|charisma attribute}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|charisma attribute||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Intelligence | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|int attribute}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|intelligence attribute||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Memory | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|mem attribute}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|memory attribute||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Perception | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|per attribute}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|perception attribute||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Willpower | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|will attribute}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|willpower attribute||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<small><references/></small> | |||
Revision as of 17:01, 13 August 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | 64px | |
| Target painter | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | 64px |
Weapons
|
|
Attributes
|
|
|