Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Kardoon: Difference between revisions

127 editsJoined 30 August 2019
Kardoon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Kardoon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 222: Line 222:
|Helium
|Helium
|Mercury
|Mercury
|Promethium
|-
|{{icon|veldspar||Veldspar}} Prometium
|Oxygen
|Cadmium
|Promethium
|Promethium
|-
|-