More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| Small Blaster | | Small Blaster | ||
| [[File:Icon turret blaster small.png|32px]] | | [[File:Icon turret blaster small.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Missiles | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| X-Large Artillery | |||
| [[File:Icon turret artillery xl.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Large Artillery | |||
| [[File:Icon turret artillery large.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Artillery | |||
| [[File:Icon turret artillery medium.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small Artillery | |||
| [[File:Icon turret artillery small.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| X-Large Autocannon | |||
| [[File:Icon turret autocannon xl.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Large Autocannon | |||
| [[File:Icon turret autocannon large.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Autocannon | |||
| [[File:Icon turret autocannon medium.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Smal Autocannon | |||
| [[File:Icon turret autocannon small.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 254: | Line 293: | ||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rocket | | Rocket/Rapid Light Missile | ||
| [[File:Icon missiles rocket.png|32px]] | | [[File:Icon missiles rocket.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 11 September 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | 64px | |
| Target painter | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | 64px |
Weapons
|
|
|
|
Attributes
|
|
|