More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | ||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | ! style="background:#222222;" | Size | ||
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
< | |||
== HUD icons== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Timers | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Booster timer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|timer booster}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|timer booster||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Capsuleer log-off timer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|timer capsuleer}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|timer capsuleer||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Criminal timer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|timer criminal}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|timer criminal||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Jump activation timer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|timer jump activation}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|timer jump activation||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Jump fatigue timer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|timer jump fatigue}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|timer jump fatigue||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Limited engagement timer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|timer limited engagement}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|timer limited engagement||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Non-capsuleer log-off timer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|timer non-capsuleer}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|timer non-capsuleer||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Suspect timer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|timer suspect}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|timer suspect||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Weapons timer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|timer weapons}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|timer weapons||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:36, 11 September 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | 64px | |
| Target painter | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | 64px |
Weapons
|
|
|
|
Attributes
|
|
|
HUD icons
| Timers | Syntax | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Booster timer | {{icon|timer booster}} | 32px | |
| Capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Criminal timer | {{icon|timer criminal}} | 32px | |
| Jump activation timer | {{icon|timer jump activation}} | 32px | |
| Jump fatigue timer | {{icon|timer jump fatigue}} | 32px | |
| Limited engagement timer | {{icon|timer limited engagement}} | 32px | |
| Non-capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer non-capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Suspect timer | {{icon|timer suspect}} | 32px | |
| Weapons timer | {{icon|timer weapons}} | 32px |