More actions
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
=== Containers === | === Containers === | ||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Normal containers | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Large container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|large container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|medium container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|medium container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|small container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|small container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Large secure container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large secure container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|large secure container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium secure container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|medium secure container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|medium secure container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small secure container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|small secure container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|small secure container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Coloured containers | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Large green container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large green container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|large green container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Large cyan container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large cyan container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|large cyan container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium green container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|medium green container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|medium green container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium cyan container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|medium cyan container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|medium cyan container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small green container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|small green container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|small green container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small cyan container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|small cyan container}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|small cyan container||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
=== Industry === | === Industry === | ||
Revision as of 12:43, 11 September 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | 64px | |
| Target painter | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | 64px |
Weapons
|
|
|
|
Items
Containers
|
|
Industry
Factions
Fitting
Resist & Damage types
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
NeoCom
Attributes
|
|
|
Timers
| Timers | Syntax | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Booster timer | {{icon|timer booster}} | 32px | |
| Capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Criminal timer | {{icon|timer criminal}} | 32px | |
| Jump activation timer | {{icon|timer jump activation}} | 32px | |
| Jump fatigue timer | {{icon|timer jump fatigue}} | 32px | |
| Limited engagement timer | {{icon|timer limited engagement}} | 32px | |
| Non-capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer non-capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Suspect timer | {{icon|timer suspect}} | 32px | |
| Weapons timer | {{icon|timer weapons}} | 32px |