More actions
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
== Factions == | == Factions == | ||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Empires | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|amarr}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|amarr||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|amarr2}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|amarr2||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|amarr3}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|amarr3||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|amarr4}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|amarr4||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Caldari | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|caldari}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|caldari||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Caldari | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|caldari2}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|caldari2||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Caldari | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|caldari3}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|caldari3||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Caldari | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|caldari4}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|caldari4||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Gallente | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|gallente}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|gallente||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Gallente | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|gallente2}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|gallente2||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Gallente | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|gallente3}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|gallente3||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Gallente | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|gallente4}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|gallente4||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|minmatar}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|minmatar||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|minmatar2}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|minmatar2||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|minmatar3}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|minmatar3||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|minmatar4}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|minmatar4||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Jovian Empire | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|jove}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|jove||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Ammatar Mandate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|ammatar}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|ammatar||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|angels}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|angels||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Raiders | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blood raiders}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|blood raiders||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| CONCORD Assembly | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|concord}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|concord||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Drifters | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|drifters}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|drifters||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Guristas Pirates | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|guristas}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|guristas||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| InterBus | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|interbus}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|interbus||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Khanid Kingdom | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|khanid kingdom}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Mordu's Legion | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|mordu}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|mordu||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Outer Ring Excavations | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|ore}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|ore||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Sansha's Nation | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|sansha}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|sansha||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Serpentis | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|serpentis}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|serpentis||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Servant Sisters of EVE | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|sisters}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|sisters||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Society of Conscious Thought | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|society}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|society||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| The Syndicate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|the syndicate}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|the syndicate||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Thukker Tribe | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|thukker tribe}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|thukker tribe||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Triglavian Collective | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|triglavian}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|triglavian||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Fitting == | == Fitting == | ||
Revision as of 12:47, 11 September 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | 64px | |
| Target painter | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | 64px |
Weapons
|
|
|
|
Items
Containers
|
|
Industry
Factions
|
|
Fitting
Resist & Damage types
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
NeoCom
Attributes
|
|
|
Timers
| Timers | Syntax | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Booster timer | {{icon|timer booster}} | 32px | |
| Capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Criminal timer | {{icon|timer criminal}} | 32px | |
| Jump activation timer | {{icon|timer jump activation}} | 32px | |
| Jump fatigue timer | {{icon|timer jump fatigue}} | 32px | |
| Limited engagement timer | {{icon|timer limited engagement}} | 32px | |
| Non-capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer non-capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Suspect timer | {{icon|timer suspect}} | 32px | |
| Weapons timer | {{icon|timer weapons}} | 32px |