More actions
| Line 733: | Line 733: | ||
=== Bracets in space === | === Bracets in space === | ||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Player ships | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br sentry drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br sentry drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br fighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br fighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Capsule | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br capsule}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br capsule|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Shuttle | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br shuttle}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br shuttle|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Rookie ship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br rookie}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br rookie|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br destroyer}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br destroyer|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br cruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br cruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br battlecruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br battlecruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br battleship}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br battleship|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnought | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br dreadnought}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br dreadnought|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Carrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br carrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Supercarrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br supercarrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br supercarrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Titan | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br titan}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br titan|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br mining frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining barge | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br mining barge}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br mining barge|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br industrial}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial command | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br industrial command}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br industrial command|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial capital | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br industrial capital}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Neutral NPC | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white sentry drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white sentry drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white fighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white fighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Capsule | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white capsule}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white capsule|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Shuttle | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white shuttle}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white shuttle|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Rookie ship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white rookie}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white rookie|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white destroyer}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white destroyer|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white cruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white cruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white battlecruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white battlecruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white battleship}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white battleship|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnought | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white dreadnought}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white dreadnought|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Carrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white carrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Supercarrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white supercarrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white supercarrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Titan | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white titan}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white titan|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white mining frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining barge | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white mining barge}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white mining barge|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white industrial}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial command | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white industrial command}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white industrial command|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial capital | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white industrial capital}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|white sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Hostile NPC | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red sentry drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red sentry drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red fighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red fighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Capsule | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red capsule}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red capsule|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Shuttle | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red shuttle}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red shuttle|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Rookie ship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red rookie}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red rookie|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red destroyer}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red destroyer|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red cruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red cruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red battlecruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red battlecruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red battleship}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red battleship|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnought | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red dreadnought}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red dreadnought|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Carrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red carrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Supercarrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red supercarrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red supercarrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Titan | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red titan}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red titan|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red mining frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining barge | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red mining barge}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red mining barge|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red industrial}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial command | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red industrial command}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red industrial command|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial capital | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red industrial capital}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|red sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|red sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Friendly NPC | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue sentry drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue sentry drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue fighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue fighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Capsule | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue capsule}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue capsule|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Shuttle | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue shuttle}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue shuttle|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Rookie ship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue rookie}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue rookie|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue destroyer}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue destroyer|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue cruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue cruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue battlecruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue battlecruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue battleship}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue battleship|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnought | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue dreadnought}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue dreadnought|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Carrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue carrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Supercarrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue supercarrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue supercarrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Titan | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue titan}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue titan|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue mining frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining barge | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue mining barge}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue mining barge|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue industrial}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial command | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue industrial command}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue industrial command|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial capital | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue industrial capital}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|blue sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:51, 11 September 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | 64px | |
| Target painter | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | 64px |
Weapons
|
|
|
|
Items
Containers
|
|
Industry
Factions
|
|
Fitting
Resist & Damage types
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
NeoCom
Attributes
|
|
|
Timers
| Timers | Syntax | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Booster timer | {{icon|timer booster}} | 32px | |
| Capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Criminal timer | {{icon|timer criminal}} | 32px | |
| Jump activation timer | {{icon|timer jump activation}} | 32px | |
| Jump fatigue timer | {{icon|timer jump fatigue}} | 32px | |
| Limited engagement timer | {{icon|timer limited engagement}} | 32px | |
| Non-capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer non-capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Suspect timer | {{icon|timer suspect}} | 32px | |
| Weapons timer | {{icon|timer weapons}} | 32px |
Overview
Tags and background
Bracets in space
|
|
|
|