More actions
| Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
=== Industry === | === Industry === | ||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Ore | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Veldspar | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|veldspar}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|veldspar||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Scordite | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|scordite}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|scordite||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Pyroxeres | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|pyroxeres}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|pyroxeres||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Plagioclase | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|plagioclase}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|plagioclase||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Omber | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|omber}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|omber||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Kernite | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|kernite}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|kernite||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Jaspet | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|jaspet}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|jaspet||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Hemorphite | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|hemorphite}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|hemorphite||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Hedbergite | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|hedbergite}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|hedbergite||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Gneiss | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|gneiss}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|gneiss||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Ochre | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|dark ochre}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|dark ochre||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Spodumain | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|spodumain}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|spodumain||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Crokite | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|crokite}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|crokite||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Bistot | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|bistot}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|bistot||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Arkonor | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|arkonor}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|arkonor||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Mercoxit | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|mercoxit}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|mercoxit||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Minerals | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Tritanium | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|tritanium}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|tritanium||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Pyerite | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|pyerite}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|pyerite||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Mexallon | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|mexallon}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|mexallon||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Isogen | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|isogen}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|isogen||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Nocxium | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|nocxium}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|nocxium||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Megacyte | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|megacyte}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|megacyte||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Zydrine | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|zydrine}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|zydrine||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Morphite | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|morphite}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|morphite||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Water | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|water}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|water||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Helium Isotopes | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|helium}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|helium||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Hydrogen Isotopes | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|hydrogen}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|hydrogen||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Liquid Ozone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|ozone}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|ozone||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Nitrogen Isotopes | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|nitrogen}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|nitrogen||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Oxygen Isotopes | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|oxygen}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|oxygen||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Strontium Clathrates | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|strontium}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|strontium||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Ice | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Ice | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|blue ice}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|blue ice||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Clear Icicle | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|clear icicle}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|clear icicle||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Glacial Mass | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|glacial mass}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|glacial mass||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| White Glaze | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|white glaze}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|white glaze||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Thick Blue Ice | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|thick blue ice}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|thick blue ice||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Enriched Clear Icicle | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|enriched clear icicle}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|enriched clear icicle||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Smooth Glacial Mass | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|smooth glacial mass}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|smooth glacial mass||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Pristine White Glaze | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|pristine white glaze}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|pristine white glaze||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Glitter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|dark glitter}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|dark glitter||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Gelidus | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|gelidus}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|gelidus||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Glare Crust | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|glare crust}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|glare crust||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Krystallos | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|krystallos}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|krystallos||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Factions == | == Factions == | ||
Revision as of 14:11, 11 September 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | 64px | |
| Target painter | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | 64px |
Weapons
|
|
|
|
Items
Containers
|
|
Industry
|
|
|
Factions
|
|
Fitting
Resist & Damage types
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
NeoCom
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Attributes
|
|
|
Timers
| Timers | Syntax | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Booster timer | {{icon|timer booster}} | 32px | |
| Capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Criminal timer | {{icon|timer criminal}} | 32px | |
| Jump activation timer | {{icon|timer jump activation}} | 32px | |
| Jump fatigue timer | {{icon|timer jump fatigue}} | 32px | |
| Limited engagement timer | {{icon|timer limited engagement}} | 32px | |
| Non-capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer non-capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Suspect timer | {{icon|timer suspect}} | 32px | |
| Weapons timer | {{icon|timer weapons}} | 32px |
Overview
Tags and background
Bracets in space
|
|
|
|
|