More actions
| Line 759: | Line 759: | ||
== Fitting == | == Fitting == | ||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Powergrid | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|powergrid}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|powergrid||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| CPU | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|cpu}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|cpu||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Range | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|range}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|range||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Falloff | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|falloff}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|falloff||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Signature radius | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|sig}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|sig||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Velocity | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|velocity}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|velocity||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Shield | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|shield}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|shield||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Armor | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|armor}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|armor||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Hull / Structure | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|hull}}</nowiki> | |||
| | {{icon|hull||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Capacity | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|capacity}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|capacity||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Sensor resolution | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|sensor resolution}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|sensor resolution||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Target | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|target}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|target||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Inertia | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|inertia}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|inertia||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Align time | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|align}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|align||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Warp speed | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|warp speed}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|warp speed||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Warp time | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|time}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|time||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Volume | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|volume}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|volume||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Tracking | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|tracking}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|tracking||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Turret | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|turret}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|turret||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Missile | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|missile}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|missile||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Turret new | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|turret new}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|turret new||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Missile new | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|missile new}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|missile new||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Turret alpha | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|turret alpha}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|turret alpha||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Missile burst | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|missile burst}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|missile burst||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Drones | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|drones}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|drones||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Hull repairer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|hull repair}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|hull repair||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Armour repairer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|armour repair}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|armour repair||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Shield repairer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|shield booster}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|shield booster||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| High slot | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit high}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit high||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Medium slot | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit medium}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit medium||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Low slot | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit low}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit low||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Rig slot | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit rig}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit rig||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Drone slot | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit drone||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Resources | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit resource}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit resource||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Fitting browser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit browser}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit rig||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Skins | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit skins}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit skins||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo hold | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit cargo}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit cargo||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
| Dps | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit dps}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit dps||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
<!-- Didn't find the large icon for this. | |||
| Alpha | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit alpha}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit alpha||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|- | |||
--> | |||
| Skills | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|fit skills}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|fit skills||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 128px | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Resist & Damage types == | == Resist & Damage types == | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 11 September 2019
Icons in easier to find format than alphabetically ordered category.
Modules
Assistance
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | 64px | |
| Target painter | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | 64px |
Weapons
|
|
|
|
Items
Containers
|
|
Industry
|
|
|
Factions
|
|
Fitting
|
|
|
Resist & Damage types
|
|
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
NeoCom
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Attributes
|
|
|
Timers
| Timers | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Booster timer | 32px | |
| Capsuleer log-off timer | 32px | |
| Criminal timer | 32px | |
| Jump activation timer | 32px | |
| Jump fatigue timer | 32px | |
| Limited engagement timer | 32px | |
| Non-capsuleer log-off timer | 32px | |
| Suspect timer | 32px | |
| Weapons timer | 32px |
Overview
Tags and background
Bracets in space
|
|
|
|
|