More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Modules !! DED Rating !! Faction | |||
|- | |||
| Centii | |||
| Resistance platings<br>small repairers<br>small remote armor repairres<br>small cap transferers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Sansha | |||
|- | |||
| Centum | |||
| Energized membranes<br>medium armor repairers<br>medium remote armor repairers<br>medium cap transferers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Sansha | |||
|- | |||
| Centum | |||
| Armor hardeners<br>large armor repairers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Sansha | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli | |||
| 1mn afterburner<br>5mn micro warp drive<br>resistance platings<br>small armor repairer<br>small remote armor repairer<br> | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum | |||
| 10mn afterburner<br>50mn micro warp drive<br>energized membranes<br>medium armor repairer<br>medium remote armor repairer<br> | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
| Core | |||
| 100mn afterburner<br>500mn micro warp drive<br>armor hardeners<br>large armor repairer | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
| Corpii | |||
| resistance platings<br>small armor repairer<br>small energy neutralizer<br>small energy nosferatu<br>small remote cap transferer | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Blood Raider | |||
|- | |||
| Corpii | |||
| energized membranes<br>medium armor repairer<br>medium energy neutralizer<br>medium energy nosferatu<br>medium remote cap transferer | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Blood Raider | |||
|- | |||
| Corpus | |||
| armor hardeners<br>large armor repairer<br>heavy energy neutralizer<br>heavy energy nosferatu | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Blood Raider | |||
|- | |||
| Gistii | |||
| 1mn afterburner<br>5mn micro warp drive<br>small shield booster<br>small remote shield booster | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
| Gistum | |||
| 10mn afterburner<br>50mn micro warp drive<br>medium shield booster<br>medium remote shield booster<br>adaptive invuln field<br>shield resistance amplifiers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
| Gist | |||
| 100mn afterburner<br>500mn micro warp drive<br>large shield booster<br>shield boost amplifier<br>shield resistance fields (no adaptive) | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
| Pithi | |||
| small shield booster<br>small remote shield booster | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Guristas | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum | |||
| medium shield booster<br>medium remote shield booster<br>adaptive invuln field<br>shield resistance amplifiers | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Guristas | |||
|- | |||
| Pith | |||
| large shield booster<br>shield boost amplifier<br>shield resistance fields (no adaptive) | |||
| ?/10 | |||
| Guristas | |||
|} | |||