Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 941: Line 941:
| Agoze, Ostingele   
| Agoze, Ostingele   
| Harroule  
| Harroule  
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Verge_Vendor/Woenckee#sec Woenckee]
| Muetralle
| Costolle, Costolle, Ouelletta
| Murethand
| Loes
|-
|-
|}
|}