Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Creo-Corp Mining: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table. Tagged probably incorrect info
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Complex|Angel Creo-Corp Mining}}
{{update|Verify loot}}{{Complex|Angel Creo-Corp Mining}}
'''Angel Creo-Corp Mining''' is a DED Complex (rated 2/10), occupied by the Angel Cartel pirate faction. It can be found via exploration by probing in Highsec systems.
'''Angel Creo-Corp Mining''' is a DED Complex (rated 2/10), occupied by the Angel Cartel pirate faction. It can be found via exploration by probing in Highsec systems.


Line 55: Line 55:
==Loot==
==Loot==


{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"  
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
! Name
|-
! Item Name
! Est. Value
! Est. Value
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
|3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|40k isk
|60k isk
|Gistum Depredator
|100% drop rate
|-
|4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|60k isk
|CreoCorp Main Factory
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|60k isk
|60k isk
|Gistum Depredator
|Gistum Depredator
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|100k isk
|100k isk
|Gistum Depredator
|Gistum Depredator
|-
|Domination module
|
| CreoCorp Main Factory
|
|-
|-
|Gistii B-type Modules
|Gistii B-type Modules
|
|
|Deadspace Control Station
|Deadspace Control Station
|Up to 3x
|-
|-
|Dramiel Blueprint
|Dramiel Blueprint