Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sansha's Command Relay Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
m DED complexes template
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
Line 35: Line 35:


==Loot==
==Loot==
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"  
 
! Name
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
!Est. Value
|-
! Item Name
! Est. Value
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
Line 43: Line 46:
|180k Isk
|180k Isk
|Sansha Black ops Squad Leader
|Sansha Black ops Squad Leader
| 100% drop rate
|-
|True Sansha module
|
|Sansha Black ops Squad Leader
|
|-
|-
|6th Tier Overseers Effects
|6th Tier Overseers Effects
|360k Isk
|360k Isk
|Centus Black Ops Commander
|Centus Black Ops Commander
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
|Centii A-type Modules
|Centii A-type Module
|
|
|Centus Black Ops Commander
|Centus Black Ops Commander
| Up to 3x
|-
|-
|Other Faction Modules
|True Sansha module
|
|
|Centus Black Ops Commander
|Centus Black Ops Commander
|
|-
|-
|{{sh|Succubus}} BPC
|{{sh|Succubus}} BPC
|
|
|Centus Black Ops Commander
|Centus Black Ops Commander
|
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Sanshas}}
{{DED Complexes|Sanshas}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]