Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Line 83: Line 83:
| Improved refinng yeld for asterod ores
| Improved refinng yeld for asterod ores
| Asterod Ore Gradng Processor
| Asterod Ore Gradng Processor
| rowspan="3" | Reprocessng Montor
| rowspan="4" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reprocessng Montor
| rowspan="3" | Reprocessng Montor
| rowspan="4" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reprocessng Montor
|-
|-
| Improved refining yeld for asteroid ores
| Improved refining yeld for asteroid ores
Line 92: Line 92:
| Moon Ore Grading Processor
| Moon Ore Grading Processor
|-
|-
| Improved refining yeld for ice
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Improved refining yeld for ice
| ce Grading Processor
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Ice Grading Processor
| rowspan="6" | Reactor Effcency
| rowspan="8" |  
|-
|-
| Biochemical reactions material usage reduction
| Biochemical reactions material usage reduction
| Biochemical Reactor Material Efficiency
| Biochemical Reactor Material Efficiency
| rowspan="6" style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"| Reactor Effcency
| rowspan="8" |
|-
|-
| Biochemical reactions time duration reduction
| Biochemical reactions time duration reduction
Line 112: Line 112:
| Hybrid Reactor Material Efficiency
| Hybrid Reactor Material Efficiency
|-
|-
| Hybrid reactions time duration reduction
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Hybrid reactions time duration reduction
| Hybrid Reactor Time Efficiency
| style="border-bottom:solid 2px;"|Hybrid Reactor Time Efficiency
| rowspan="2" | Moon Drllng Profcency
|-
|-
| ncreased moon driling yeld
| ncreased moon driling yeld
| Moon Drilling Efficiency
| Moon Drilling Efficiency
| rowspan="2" | Moon Drllng Profcency
|-
| improved moon chunk stability, more compact asteroid field<br>and longer lasting asteroid field
| Moon Drilling Stability
|}
|}


= combat =
= combat =

Revision as of 10:15, 26 December 2019


manufacturing

resource

combat