Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Line 125: Line 125:
= combat =
= combat =


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed"
! colspan = 4 style="width: 955px" | Combat rigs
|-
! Effect
! Effect
! M-rig
! M-rig
Line 132: Line 134:
|-
|-
| Reduced EWAR capacutor usage
| Reduced EWAR capacutor usage
| Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy I
| Electronic Warfare Economy
| rowspan="2" | Standup L-Set EW Expert System I
| rowspan="2" | EW Expert System
| rowspan="4" | Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator I
| rowspan="4" | EW and Emissions Co-ordinator
|-
|-
| Improved EWAR range
| Improved EWAR range
| Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection I
| Electronic Warfare Projection
|-
|-
| Reduced energy neutralizer capcitor usage
| Reduced energy neutralizer capcitor usage
| Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy I
| Energy Neutralizer Economy
| rowspan="2" | Standup L-Set EW Expert System I
| rowspan="2" | EW Expert System
|-
|-
| Improved energy neutralizer range
| Improved energy neutralizer range
| Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection I
| Energy Neutralizer Projection
|-
|-
| Improved missile explosion velocity
| Improved missile explosion velocity
| Standup M-Set Missile Precision I
| Missile Precision
| rowspan="2" | Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor I
| rowspan="2" | Missile Flight Processor
| rowspan="3" | Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer I
| rowspan="3" | Missile Fire Control Computer
|-
|-
| Improved missile velocity
| Improved missile velocity
| Standup M-Set Missile Projection I
| Missile Projection
|-
|-
| Improved guided bomb velocity and explosion velocity
| Improved guided bomb velocity and explosion velocity
|  
|  
| Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer I
| Bomb Aimer
|-
|-
| Improved point defence battery range and reduced capacitor usage
| Improved point defence battery range and reduced capacitor usage
|  
|  
| Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control I
| Point Defense Battery Control
| rowspan="4" | Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite I
| rowspan="4" | Extinction Level Weapons Suite
|-
|-
| Improved targeting speed and range
| Improved targeting speed and range
| Standup M-Set Enhanced Targeting System I
| Enhanced Targeting System
| rowspan="2" | Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array I
| rowspan="2" | Target Acquisition Array
|-
|-
| Increased maximum number of locked targets
| Increased maximum number of locked targets
| Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing I
| Structure Target Multiplexing
|-
|-
| Additional doomsday targets and increased secondary target damage
| Additional doomsday targets and increased secondary target damage

Revision as of 10:43, 26 December 2019


manufacturing

resource

combat