More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | | Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| 25.8M ISK | | 25.8M ISK | ||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | March 2020 | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 36.65M ISK | |||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 39.9M ISK | |||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 98M ISK | |||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | | From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||