More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|Domination Excavator | |Domination Excavator | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable" | |||
|+ Exploration logs | |||
|- | |||
! Date | |||
! Loot | |||
! Est. value | |||
! Comments | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2 | May 2020 | |||
| Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster | |||
| 10M ISK | |||
| From Domination Excavator | |||
|- | |||
| May 2020 | |||
| Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster | |||
| 65M ISK | |||
| From Domination Excavator | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=1 | June 2020 | |||
| Domination Stasis Webifier | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||