More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3 | June 2020 | |rowspan=3 | June 2020 | ||
| Domination | | Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier | ||
| | | 5M ISK | ||
| From Domination Excavator | |||
|- | |||
| Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier | |||
| 1.5M ISK | |||
| From Domination Excavator | |||
|- | |||
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener | |||
| 200M ISK | |||
| From Domination Excavator | | From Domination Excavator | ||
|- | |- | ||