More actions
removed stub. I don't see what should be added here. |
Maximus Stuu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Arkonor | | Arkonor | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 29,000 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 464,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bistot | | Bistot | ||
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 43,000 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 688,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Ochre | | Dark Ochre | ||
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 25,000 | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gneiss | | Gneiss | ||
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 27,000 | ||
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
| align="center" | 2, | | align="center" | 135,000 | ||
|- | |||
| Kernite | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | 83,500 | |||
| align="center" | 1.2 | |||
| align="center" | 100,200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Spodumain | | Spodumain | ||
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 2,560 | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 40,960 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mercoxit | | Mercoxit | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 2,600 | ||
| align="center" | 40 | | align="center" | 40 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 104,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sum | | Sum | ||
| align="center" | 50 | | align="center" | 50 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 212,660 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 1,732,160 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:52, 15 June 2020
- Main article: Asteroids and ore
Enormous Asteroid Clusters are periodically spawned in sovereign nullsec systems that contain an active Ore Prospecting Array.
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Ore Quantity | m³ per Unit | m³ total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 4 | 29,000 | 16 | 464,000 |
| Bistot | 5 | 43,000 | 16 | 688,000 |
| Dark Ochre | 10 | 25,000 | 8 | 200,000 |
| Gneiss | 10 | 27,000 | 5 | 135,000 |
| Kernite | 7 | 83,500 | 1.2 | 100,200 |
| Spodumain | 10 | 2,560 | 16 | 40,960 |
| Mercoxit | 4 | 2,600 | 40 | 104,000 |
| Sum | 50 | 212,660 | 1,732,160 |