Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Archive:Titles Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Esca Sinak (talk | contribs)
Esca Sinak (talk | contribs)
Line 32: Line 32:
{| class="wikitable" align="center"  
{| class="wikitable" align="center"  
|-
|-
! width="150px" | Titles Management
! width="150px" | Titles Officers
! width="75px" | Freshman?
! width="75px" | Freshman?
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
Line 41: Line 41:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Atomsk the Elder
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|}
{| class="wikitable" align="center"
|-
! width="150px" | Titles Officers
! width="75px" | Freshman?
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
! width="75px" | Graduate?
|-
|-
| Shauny Tsero
| Shauny Tsero
Line 63: Line 50:
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Vorkan Dosja
| Vorkan Dosja