Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Creo-Corp Mining: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
! Drops from
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
|4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|60k isk
|Gistum Depredator
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects