Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
Add 2 more Azure gas sites
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
| Crystal Nebula || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || ? || 5000? || No || ?
| Crystal Nebula || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || ? || 5000? || No || ?
|-
| Glistening Nebula || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || Yes || ?
|-
| Murky Nebula || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || No || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal
|-
|-
| Flowing Nebula || Fountain || Null || Celadon || Cytoserocin || 1000 || 1000 || No || ?
| Flowing Nebula || Fountain || Null || Celadon || Cytoserocin || 1000 || 1000 || No || ?